MTP/MPO

12F MPO(MTP) Fiber Patch Cord is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connections and high-density data center

MTP MPO
ImageSKUNameCategoriesDetail
7236054-17236054, ZCM21A58HAAX24F MTP OM4 Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236053-17236053, ZCM21A28HAAX12F MTP OM4 Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236036 1
24 fibers 7
7236036,ZCM26157X24F MTP(male) -LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30-35cm Patch cable, , ,
7236035 1
12 fibers 8
7236035,ZCM26127X12F MTP(male) -LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30-35cm Patch cable, , ,
7236052-17236052, ZCM21A18HMAX8F MTP OM4 Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236051-1
7236051-2
7236051, ZCM21A57HAAX24F MTP OM3 Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236034 1
8 fibers 7
7236034,ZCM26117X8F MTP(male) -LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30-35cm Patch cable, , ,
7236033 1
24 fibers 6
7236033,ZCM16157X24F MPO(male) -LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30-35cm Patch cable, , ,
7236050-1
7236050-2
7236050, ZCM21A27HAAX12F MTP OM3 Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236032 1
12 fibers 7
7236032,ZCM16127X12F MPO(male) -LC Fan-out 0.9mm 30-35cm Patch cable, , ,
7236049-17236049, ZCM21A17HAAX8F MTP OM3 Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236048-17236048, ZCM21A52HIAX24F MTP SM Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236047-1
7236047-2
7236047, ZCM21A22HIAX12F MTP SM Fiber Optic MTP-LC 2.0mm Straight harness Cables, , ,
7236046-1
7236046-2