Optical fiber systems & Copper cabling infrastructure products | Good quality and good service based on reasonable prices.

Search
Close this search box.

Fiber systems & copper cabling systems products | Good quality and good service based on reasonable prices.

Search
Close this search box.

800G OSFP112

Good quality and good service based on reasonable prices.

  • 8x100G PAM4 retimed 800GAUI-8 electrical interface.
  • Dual MPO-12 APC connector and MPO16 APC connector are provided.
  • Customized packing.
1

Contact us for a price

Speak To 800G OSFP112 Specialist

Customize Your 800G OSFP112

11

Confirm The Type

First confirm key information including transmission rate, encapsulation type, wavelength, interface types, transmit length, DDM...

222

Compatible Brand

Works with major brands such as Cisco, Huawei, IBM, Juniper, Dell, H3C... etc. However, a module can only be compatible with one brand at a time, Cisco is the default.

333

Recommed Price and Seveice

After confirming all the details, our sales experts will recommend the right fiber optic transceivers that suit your needs, along with a quote and service.

Email us, Call us, Meeting online with us!

Tell us about your purchasing plans!

We specializing in designing, manufacturing communications infrastructure & equipment and providing customized services for our customers!

Email:sales@hello-signal.com
Give Us A Call​​:+86 15715730101

Fill Out The Form To Get Our Latest Catalog

Get A Free Quote