Fiber Optic Transceivers Products

  • OEM customized production according to your requirements. 
  • Standardized products according to ours.
8

Fiber Optic Transceivers

ImageSKUNameCategoriesDetail
7214330
72143301.25G DWDM SFP 120KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721432072143201.25G DWDM SFP 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721431072143101.25G DWDM SFP 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7214250 172142501.25G CWDM SFP 160KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721424072142401.25G CWDM SFP 120KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721422072142201.25G CWDM SFP 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721423072142301.25G CWDM SFP 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7214210 1
7214210
72142101.25G CWDM SFP 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721414072141401.25G BIDI SFP TX1490/RX1550nm (TX1550/RX1490nm) 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721414072141501.25G BIDI SFP TX1490/RX1550nm (TX1550/RX1490nm) 120KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7214110 1
7214110 27214110 3
72141301.25G BIDI SFP TX1310/RX1550nm (TX1550/RX1310nm) 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7214110 1
7214110 27214110 3
72141201.25G BIDI SFP TX1310/RX1550nm (TX1550/RX1310nm) 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7214110 1
7214110 27214110 3
72141101.25G BIDI SFP TX1310/RX1550nm (TX1550/RX1310nm) 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721407072140801.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 160KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721407072140701.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 120KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7213220721322010G SFP+ DWDM 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
721321072140601.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7213210721321010G SFP+ DWDM 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7213140 1721314010G SFP+ CWDM 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7213130721313010G SFP+ CWDM 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7213120721312010G SFP+ CWDM 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
7213110721311010G SFP+ CWDM 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721309010G SFP+ BIDI ZR 1490/1550nm 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721307010G SFP+ BIDI ER 1270/1330nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721308010G SFP+ BIDI ER 1270/1330nm 60KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721306010G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G Passive SFP+ TO SFP+ Direct Attach Cable721706010G Passive SFP+ TO SFP+ Direct Attach Cable,
25G Passive SFP28 TO SFP28 Direct Attach Cable721705025G Passive SFP28 TO SFP28 Direct Attach Cable,
40G Passive QSFP+ TO 4×SFP+ Direct Attach Cable721704040G Passive QSFP+ TO 4×SFP+ Direct Attach Cable,
40G Passive QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable721703040G Passive QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable,
100G Passive QSFP28 TO 4×SFP28 Direct Attach Cable7217020100G Passive QSFP28 TO 4×SFP28 Direct Attach Cable,
10G SFP+ TO SFP+ Active Optical Cable721606010G SFP+ TO SFP+ Active Optical Cable,
25G SFP28 TO SFP28 Active Optical Cable721605025G SFP28 TO SFP28 Active Optical Cable,
40G QSFP+ TO 4×SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable721604040G QSFP+ TO 4×SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable,
40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Active Optical Cable721603040G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Active Optical Cable,
7216020 17216020100G QSFP28 TO 4×SFP28 breakout Active Optical Cable,
1.25G SFP EX 1550nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver72140501.25G SFP EX 1550nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
1.25G SFP EX 1310nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver72140401.25G SFP EX 1310nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
1.25G SFP LX/LH 1310nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver72140301.25G SFP LX/LH 1310nm 20KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver72140201.25G SFP LX 1310nm 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ 30M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver721504010G SFP+ 30M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver,
1000BASE SFP 100M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver72150301000BASE SFP 100M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver,
10/100/1000BASE SFP 100M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver721502010/100/1000BASE SFP 100M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ PSM4 1310nm 10KM MPO SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721209040G QSFP+ PSM4 1310nm 10KM MPO SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ PSM4 1310nm 2KM MPO SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721208040G QSFP+ PSM4 1310nm 2KM MPO SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ ER4 CWDM 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721207040G QSFP+ ER4 CWDM 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721206040G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 2KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721205040G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 2KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 400M MPO MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721203040G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 400M MPO MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721305010G SFP+ BIDI LR 1270/1330nm 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721304010G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721303010G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
100G QSFP28 ZR4 LAN WDM 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver7211070100G QSFP28 ZR4 LAN WDM 80KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver,
100G QSFP28 ER4 LAN WDM 30KM or 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver7211060100G QSFP28 ER4 LAN WDM 30KM or 40KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver,
100G QSFP28 LR4 LAN WDM 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver7211050100G QSFP28 LR4 LAN WDM 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver,
100G QSFP28 LR4 CWDM 2KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver7211030100G QSFP28 LR4 CWDM 2KM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver,
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721302010G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G BiDi QSFP+ SR4 850nm/900nm 150M LC MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721202040G BiDi QSFP+ SR4 850nm/900nm 150M LC MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M LC MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721301010G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M LC MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2KM MPO SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver7211020100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2KM MPO SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
100G Passive QSFP28 TO QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable7217010100G Passive QSFP28 TO QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable,
100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 Active Optical Cable7216010100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 Active Optical Cable,
10/100BASE SFP 100M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver721501010/100BASE SFP 100M Copper-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver,
1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M LC MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver72140101.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M LC MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M MPO MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver
48354.C48354.E
7211010100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M MPO MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 150M MPO MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver721201040G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 150M MPO MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver,
.sorting_disabled{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting {background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting_asc{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting_desc{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .dataTables_scrollBody table tbody tr{background-color:#fafafa !important;} .dataTables_scrollBody table tbody tr:hover{background-color:#e9e9e9 !important;} .dataTables_wrapper .dataTables_scroll div.dataTables_scrollBody>table>tbody>tr>td{border:none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;border-bottom:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .even td{border-bottom:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .dataTables_wrapper .dataTables_scroll div.dataTables_scrollBody{border-bottom:0;} .woocommerce #respond input#submit, .woocommerce a.button, .woocommerce button.button, .woocommerce input.button{font-size: inherit;background-color: #BF2D35;color: #fff;font-weight: 200;}

Fiber Optic Transceivers Catalogs

PDF 1

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Email us, Call us, Meeting online with us!

Tell us about your purchasing plans!

We specializing in designing, manufacturing communications infrastructure & equipment and providing customized services for our customers!

Email:sales@hello-signal.com
Give Us A Call​​:+86 15715730101