Fiber Optic Splitter

1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 Single Mode/Multimode with SC LC FC ST/APC UPC connectors FBT/PLC OPTIC SPLITTER

FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER

FBT Splitter

ImageSKUNameCategoriesDetail
723310772331071×2 Fiber Splitter Singlemode FBT Type with SC/UPC Fiber Connectors ABS Box ( SC LC FC ST connectors..., ,
72331067233106Fiber Optic Splitter 1×2 Fiber Coupler FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Loose Tube SC/UPC Dual Window Fused ..., ,
72331057233105Optical Splitter 1×3 Steel Tube Single Mode Fused Type Fiber Coupler FBT Fiber Optic Splitter with o..., ,
72331047233104Optical Splitter 1×4 Steel Tube Single Mode FBT Fiber Optic Splitter FC/APC connectors (7233104), ,
72331037233103FBT Fused Type Optical Coupler FC/APC Connector 1X3 (7233103), ,
72331027233102Optical Splitter 1×4 out ABS Box Single Mode Fused Type Optical Coupler FBT Fiber Optic Splitter(723..., ,
72331017233101Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 ABS Box Fused Type Fiber Coupler FBT(7233101), ,
.sorting_disabled{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting {background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting_asc{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting_desc{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .dataTables_scrollBody table tbody tr{background-color:#fafafa !important;} .dataTables_scrollBody table tbody tr:hover{background-color:#e9e9e9 !important;} .dataTables_wrapper .dataTables_scroll div.dataTables_scrollBody>table>tbody>tr>td{border:none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;border-bottom:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .even td{border-bottom:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .dataTables_wrapper .dataTables_scroll div.dataTables_scrollBody{border-bottom:0;} .woocommerce #respond input#submit, .woocommerce a.button, .woocommerce button.button, .woocommerce input.button{font-size: inherit;background-color: #BF2D35;color: #fff;font-weight: 200;}

PLC Splitter

PLC-Module

ImageSKUNameCategoriesDetail
splitter-plc-72332217233221PLC Optic Fiber Splitter 1×16 LGX Single Mode with SC FC Connection(7233221), , ,
7233220 1x32 lgx singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 2 768x768 17233220Optical Splitter 1X32 LGX Single Mode PLC Splitter(7233220), , ,
7233219 1x64 lgx singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 768x768 17233219PLC Fiber Splitter 1×64 LGX Single Mode PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC FC Connection(7233219), , ,
7233218 1x16 rack mounted odf type singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 768x768 17233218Fiber Optic Splitter 1×16 Rack Mounted ODF Type Single Mode PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Fiber A..., , ,
7233217 1x32 rack mounted odf type singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 768x768 17233217Optical Splitter 1×32 Rack Mounted ODF Type Single Mode PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Fiber Adapt..., , ,
7233216 1x64 rack mounted odf type singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 768x768 17233216Optical Splitter 1×64 Rack Mounted ODF Type Single Mode PLC Fiber Coupler with SC Fiber Adapters(723..., , ,
7233208 1x2 lgx singlemode plc type fiber optic splitter sc upc connector 768x768 17233208Fiber Optic Splitter 1×2 LGX Single Mode PLC with SC FC Connection(7233208), , ,
7233207 1x4 lgx singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 768x768 17233207Fiber Optic Splitter 1×4 LGX Single Mode PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC FC Connection(7233207), , ,
7233206 1x8 lgx singlemode plc fiber optic splitter sc upc type 768x768 17233206Optic Fiber Splitter 1X8 LGX Single Mode PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC FC Connection(7233206), , ,
.sorting_disabled{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting {background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting_asc{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .sorting_desc{background:#A41E26;color:#fff;font-size:18px;display: table-cell;vertical-align: middle;border: none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .dataTables_scrollBody table tbody tr{background-color:#fafafa !important;} .dataTables_scrollBody table tbody tr:hover{background-color:#e9e9e9 !important;} .dataTables_wrapper .dataTables_scroll div.dataTables_scrollBody>table>tbody>tr>td{border:none;border-right:1px solid #e0e0e0;border-bottom:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .even td{border-bottom:1px solid #e0e0e0;} .dataTables_wrapper .dataTables_scroll div.dataTables_scrollBody{border-bottom:0;} .woocommerce #respond input#submit, .woocommerce a.button, .woocommerce button.button, .woocommerce input.button{font-size: inherit;background-color: #BF2D35;color: #fff;font-weight: 200;}

PLC-Cassette