Optical fiber systems & Copper cabling infrastructure products | Good quality and good service based on reasonable prices.

Search
Close this search box.

Fiber systems & copper cabling systems products | Good quality and good service based on reasonable prices.

Search
Close this search box.

Specializing in designing and manufacturing fiber system & copper cabling system products and providing customized services for our customers.

Passive Optical Components

Build a complete system of optical transmission, diversion, conversion, and protection.

FIBER OPTIC VERTICAL SPLICE CLOSURE

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

24/48/96/144 cores IP55 to IP68 PP/PC/PC+ABS Heat-shrink seal/Mechanical seal INLINE OPTIC SPLICE CLOSURE

FIBER OPTICAL TERMINAL BOX

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Fiber Optical Terminal Box 4/8/12/16/24/48/96 cores IP55 to IP68 ABS/ABS+PC/PP+glassfiber Mini/Module PLC Splitter OPTIC TERMINAL BOX

FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Optical Network Frame management system, FTTX project, Data processing centers/Cable television (CATV), Other applications in Fiber optical systems

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC LC FC ST/APC UPC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode/Multimode PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic patch cord/pigtails.

MTP MPO

MTP/MPO

MPO Female To MPO Female SM 3.0mm LSZH 12 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Custom Meters

FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER

Fiber Optic Splitter

1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 Single Mode/Multimode with SC LC FC ST/APC UPC connectors FBT/PLC OPTIC SPLITTER

CWDM

WDM

Low insertion loss · Wide pass band · High channel isolation 1.02±0.05 mm HDPE · High stability and reliability Modified Polyethylene · Epoxy free on optical path PET Foil

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR

Fiber Optic Connector

SC LC FC ST/APC UPC SX/DX 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule/FAST Field Assembly OPTIC PATCH CONNECTOR

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

Fiber Optic Adapter

SC LC FC ST/APC UPC SX/DX/QUAD 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Welding Symmetry Plastic/Hybrid OPTIC ADAPTER/COUPLER

FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR

Fiber Optic Attenuator

1310-1550nm 2/3/5/7/10 dB SC LC FC ST/APC UPC Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss OPTIC ATTENUATOR

Fiber Cross Connect Cabinet

Fiber Cross Connect Cabinet

A Floor Standing Fiber Cross Connect Cabinet is a type of fiber optic cabinet designed to be positioned on the floor, typically used in telecommunications and network infrastructure.

Copper Cabling Infrastructure

Build a complete system for electrical signal transmission, connection, combing, and protection.

Bulk Copper Cable

Bulk Ethernet Cables

Bulk CAT 5e cables, CAT 6 cables, CAT 6a cables, CAT7 cables, Cat 8 cables, etc.

4.1 Copper Patch Cord

Copper Patch Cord

24/26AWG CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A/CAT7/CAT8 UTP/FTP/SFTP CCA/BC PVC/LSZH RJ45 FU to 50U Copper Patch Cord

PATCH PANEL

Copper Patch Panel

CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A 0.5U/1U/2U 12/24/48 PORTS UTP/FTP/BLANK Matching 19″ cabinets

Keystone-Jack

Keystone Jacks

Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A Keystone Jacks, A plug-in female connector used in data communication to connect various wall panels, surface mount boxes or distribution frames.

Inline Coupler

Ethernet/RJ45 Coupler

Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A In-Line Coupler, Suitable for all RJ45 interface devices, suitable for industrial/data center/office/building/ship/aerospace/
home and other networks

Modular Plug

Modular Plug

Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A Modular Plug, The most common is RJ45, which is connected to the network cable; There are also RJ11 and RJ12, RJ11 is mainly used in computer systems, RJ12 is mainly used in voice communication systems

0

Network Faceplate

CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A 0.5/1/2U 8/12/24/25/48/50/72 ports UTP/FTP blank patch panel matching 19″/10″ cabinets

Surface

RJ45 Surface box

1/2/3/4/6 port ,Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A Surface Box,For Industrial/Data Center/Office/Building/ Ship/aerospace/home and other network fields

Inline Coupler

Ethernet/RJ45 Coupler

Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A In-Line Coupler, Suitable for all RJ45 interface devices, suitable for industrial/data center/office/building/ship/aerospace/
home and other networks

Modular Plug

Modular Plug

Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A Modular Plug, The most common is RJ45, which is connected to the network cable; There are also RJ11 and RJ12, RJ11 is mainly used in computer systems, RJ12 is mainly used in voice communication systems

0

Network Faceplate

CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A 0.5/1/2U 8/12/24/25/48/50/72 ports UTP/FTP blank patch panel matching 19″/10″ cabinets

Surface

RJ45 Surface box

1/2/3/4/6 port ,Included UTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A,FTP CAT5E,CAT6,CAT6A Surface Box,For Industrial/Data Center/Office/Building/ Ship/aerospace/home and other network fields

Cabinet And Racks

Mainly used in data centers for hosting, protection, management of core products.

Server Cabinet

Server/Network Rack Cabinet

VE/603/IDC/601S/PE/TE series SPCC Cold Rolled Steel High Loading Capacity Server/Network Rack Cabinet

Wall-Mount-Rack-Cabinet

Wall Mount Rack Cabinet

SE/EW/SA/SB/SQ/VA series SPCC Cold Rolled Steel High Excellent Compression Wall Mount Rack Cabinet

rack

Racks

605, 606racks, Mainly used in data centers for hosting, protection, management of core products.

Cabinet Fitting

Cabinet Fitting

Included Wall Mount Bracket, PDU,COOLING,SHELF,CABLE MANAGER,DRAWER&PLINTH,TC DIGITAL TEMPERATURE UNIT

Active Optical Components

Developed on the basis of QSFP, 40G QSFP+ arose and then 100G QSFP28 came into use for high-density applications...

100G-QSFP28

100G QSFP28

4×28G.Include SR4, LR4, PSM4, CWDM series.Up to 100m via MMF and 80km via SMF.Customized packing.

40G-QSFP

40G QSFP+

4×11.2G.Include SR4, LR4, ER4,PSM4 series.Up to 400m via MMF and 40km via SMF.Customized packing.

10G-SFP+

10G SFP+

Up to 11.2G.Include SR, LR, ER,ZR,BiDi,CWDM,DWDM series.Up to 300m via MMF and 80km via SMF.Customized.

1.25G-SFP

1.25G SFP

Up to 1.25G.Include SX,LX,EX,ZX,BiDi,CWDM,DWDM series.Up to 550m via MMF and 160km via SMF.Customized.

Copper Transceiver

Copper

10/100/1000M.SFP.RJ-45 connector.Up to 100m via CAT 5e or CAT 6 cable. IEEE802.3 ab standard. Customized.

AOC

AOC

10G/25G/40G/100G AOC and Breakout AOC. Digital diagnostic functions.Transmit distance 1-100m.Customized.

DAC

DAC

10G/25G/40G/100G DAC and Breakout DAC. Digital diagnostic functions.Transmit distance 1-5m,1-10m.

More Fiber Optic Transceivers

More

OEM customized production according to your requirements. Standardized product